Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Movie Theater Butter Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Contains 0.5% or less of the following: Artificial Butter Flavors, Beta-Carotene (for color)

Check Movie Theater Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Movie Theater Butter Popcorn | Spoonful