Is Movie Theater Butter Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (HIGH OLEIC ACID SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEY), TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES, MILK
Check Movie Theater Butter Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Movie Theater Butter Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


