Is Moving Mountains Plant Based Vegan Hot Dogs 300g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Coconut Oil, Carrots, Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavour, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Konjac Gum, Methylcellulose), Spice & Spice Extracts, Salt, Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract, Colour (Iron Oxide), Smoke Flavours
Check Moving Mountains Plant Based Vegan Hot Dogs 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moving Mountains Plant Based Vegan Hot Dogs 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Moving Mountains Plant Based Vegan Hot Dogs 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


