Is MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peach white blend: carbonated water, white wine, peach juice, concentrate, natural flavors, raspberry rose: wine (rose wine, white wine), carbonate water white grape juice concentrate, natural, flavors, strawberry juice concentrate, blood orange sangria: carbonated water, red wine, white grape juice concentrate, natural flavors

Check MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go