Is MOVO Raspberry Rose Wine Spritzers, Gluten Free, Spritzer 4 Pack, 8.4 fl oz Cans, 5.5% ABV Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine (rose wine, white wine), carbonate water white grape juice concentrate, natural, flavors, strawberry juice concentrate, contains sulfites
Check MOVO Raspberry Rose Wine Spritzers, Gluten Free, Spritzer 4 Pack, 8.4 fl oz Cans, 5.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOVO Raspberry Rose Wine Spritzers, Gluten Free, Spritzer 4 Pack, 8.4 fl oz Cans, 5.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MOVO Raspberry Rose Wine Spritzers, Gluten Free, Spritzer 4 Pack, 8.4 fl oz Cans, 5.5% ABV is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


