Is Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (92%), Sea Salt, Honey, Gin, Lemon Zest, Sugar, Juniper Oil
Check Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Foppen Smoked Norwegian Salmon Slices
Chicken of the Sea Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon in Lemon Pepper Pouch 2.5 ounces
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Spread Smoked Salmon
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyCitrus
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


