Is Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (92%), Sea Salt, Honey, Demerara Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Paprika Powder, Dried Bell Pepper, Dried Jalapeño Chilli, Acid: Citric Acid, Ginger Powder, Paprika Extract, Chilli Extract, Rapeseed Oil
Check Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicySweet
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


