Is Mowi Atlantic Salmon 2 Portions Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) Color Added Through Feed. Contains Salmon (Fish).

Check Mowi Atlantic Salmon 2 Portions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Mowi Atlantic Salmon 2 Portions | Spoonful