Is Mowi 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 230G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Scottish Salmon (Salmo Salar) ( Fish )

Check Mowi 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 230G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mowi 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 230G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep