Is Moxie Soda Distinctively Different Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: GENTIAN ROOT EXTRACTS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Moxie Soda Distinctively Different against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moxie Soda Distinctively Different in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


