Is Moy Park 3 Skin On Roast Chicken Breast Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Cornflour, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Prepared with 103g of Raw Chicken per 100g of finished product

Check Moy Park 3 Skin On Roast Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moy Park 3 Skin On Roast Chicken Breast Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? Moy Park 3 Skin On Roast Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful