Is Moy Park Tempura Chicken Mini Fillets 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (62%), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken), Salt, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Dextrose, Black Pepper Extract
Check Moy Park Tempura Chicken Mini Fillets 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moy Park Tempura Chicken Mini Fillets 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


