Is Mozarella Sticks Cooks at 180C Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (mak! (35%), Wheat Flour (wheat Flour Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Full Fat Soffcheese Milk) (6%), Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese(milk) (4%), Sunflower Dil, Wheat Orch, Potall Starch, Garlic Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Flour, St Stabiliser, Methymus; Salt, Yeast, Dried Parsley, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Kee Diphosphates; Flavouring. Contains: Milk, Wheat, Soya, Egg, Mustard.
Check Mozarella Sticks Cooks at 180C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozarella Sticks Cooks at 180C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Knorr Rice Sides No Artificial Flavors Chicken Instant Rice, Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz
About this product
Snack · Stick, Frozen


