Is Mozzarella And Red Cheddar Grated Cheese Strength 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Colour (Annatto Norbixin), Mozzarella (Milk), Potato Starch.

Check Mozzarella And Red Cheddar Grated Cheese Strength 2 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSalad