Is Mozzarella Ball, 1.03 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Vegetable Rennet, Cultures

Check Mozzarella Ball, 1.03 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mozzarella Ball, 1.03 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping