Is Mozzarella Bufflonne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nothing Artificial Rien d'artificiel Hardbite HANDCRAFTED-STYLE CHIPS CROUSTILLES STYLE ARTISANAL Looked in 100% AVO OIL Cuit dans de l'huile D'AVOCAT à 100% 77 SMOKED PAPRIK 77 F REE TEN & GARLIC PAPRIKA fumé et ail NON GMO Project VERIFIED BonGMOproject.org

Check Mozzarella Bufflonne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go