Is MOZZARELLA CHEESE PART SKIM, MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Vinegar, Salt And Enzymes

Check MOZZARELLA CHEESE PART SKIM, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA CHEESE PART SKIM, MOZZARELLA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCooking