Is Mozzarella Cheese Product Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Casein, Mozzarella Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Beta Carotene
Check Mozzarella Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzarella Cheese Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingCooking


