Is Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad