Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping
Wheat Free? MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES | Spoonful