Is MOZZARELLA CHEESE SNACKS, ORIGINALS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, SALT

Check MOZZARELLA CHEESE SNACKS, ORIGINALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad