Is MOZZARELLA CHEESE SNACKS, ORIGINALS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, SALT

Check MOZZARELLA CHEESE SNACKS, ORIGINALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad