Is MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA STONE BAKED PIZZA, MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURES, RENNET, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PULP, CHERRY TOMATO, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ARUGULA, BASIL SAUCE (BASIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT)), SALT, OLIVE OIL, DEACTIVATED NATURAL YEAST (WHEAT), BASIL, YEAST, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, PREGELATINIZED RICE STARCH, GARLIC, DEACTIVATED YEAST, CHILI PEPPER, WHEAT (ENZYMES).
Check MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA STONE BAKED PIZZA, MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA STONE BAKED PIZZA, MOZZARELLA, CHERRY TOMATO AND ARUGULA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole


