Is MOZZARELLA CHICKEN WITH BRUSCHETTA & ROASTED PARMESAN POTATOES MEAL KIT, MOZZARELLA CHICKEN WITH BRUSCHETTA & ROASTED PARMESAN POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CHICKEN BREASTS, CHERRY TOMATOES, CHEESE BLEND (MOZZARELLA CHEESE [CULTURED GRADE ""A"" PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES. ANIMAL RENNET FREE], PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE {TO PREVENT CAKING}]), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS SULFITES), GARLIC, THYME, BASIL.

Check MOZZARELLA CHICKEN WITH BRUSCHETTA & ROASTED PARMESAN POTATOES MEAL KIT, MOZZARELLA CHICKEN WITH BRUSCHETTA & ROASTED PARMESAN POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep