Is MOZZARELLA COMPANY MOZZARELLA CHEESE SMOKED OVER PECAN SHELLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized milk, cultures, rennet (vegetable), salt, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check MOZZARELLA COMPANY MOZZARELLA CHEESE SMOKED OVER PECAN SHELLS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA COMPANY MOZZARELLA CHEESE SMOKED OVER PECAN SHELLS is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing