Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial).
Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


