Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful