Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


