Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial).

Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingTopping
Soy Free? MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful