Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM SLICED CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM SLICED CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM SLICED CHEESE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


