Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE STICKS, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful