Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE A BLEND OF SHREDDED WHOLE MILK LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA & SMOKE FLAVORED PROVOLONE RUSTIC CUT CHEESES, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low-moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor), Anti Cake (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE A BLEND OF SHREDDED WHOLE MILK LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA & SMOKE FLAVORED PROVOLONE RUSTIC CUT CHEESES, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE A BLEND OF SHREDDED WHOLE MILK LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA & SMOKE FLAVORED PROVOLONE RUSTIC CUT CHEESES, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySmokyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE A BLEND OF SHREDDED WHOLE MILK LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA & SMOKE FLAVORED PROVOLONE RUSTIC CUT CHEESES, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE | Spoonful