Is MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE LOW MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA & SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE LOW MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA & SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE LOW MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA & SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA & PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
About this product
Cheese · Flake


