Is Mozzarella Shredded Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt, microbial enzymes, anti-caking blend (potato starch, tapioca starch), natamycin

Check Mozzarella Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.