Is Mozzarella slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sliced mozzarella medium fat cheese

Description
Sliced mozzarella medium fat cheese
Ingredients
Mozzarella (_Milk_).
Check Mozzarella slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzarella slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingCooking


