Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mozzarella Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check Mozzarella Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Mozzarella Snacks | Spoonful