Is ICE CREAM BARS, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


