Is MOZZARELLA STYLE DELICIOUSLY DAIRY-FREE SLICES, MOZZARELLA STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, potato starch, coconut oil, expeller pressed: canola and/or safflower oil, tricalcium phosphate, salt, vegan natural flavors, pea protein, xanthan gum, lactic acid (vegan), fruit and/or vegetable juice color, konjac gum, vegan enzyme
Check MOZZARELLA STYLE DELICIOUSLY DAIRY-FREE SLICES, MOZZARELLA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOZZARELLA STYLE DELICIOUSLY DAIRY-FREE SLICES, MOZZARELLA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling


