Is Mozzarella Style Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavor, 2% or less of Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Annatto Extract, And Turmeric Oleoresin (Color).

Check Mozzarella Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMildUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping