Is MOZZARELLA STYLE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MOZZARELLA STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL, FILTERED WATER, STARCH, NON-GMO MODIFIED STARCH, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OLIVE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VEGAN FLAVORING, B-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check MOZZARELLA STYLE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MOZZARELLA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingMeal Prep