Is Mozzarellissima Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium, Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Mozzarellissima against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzarellissima in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mozzarellissima is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingCooking


