Is Mozzeralla cheese whips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Mozzeralla cheese whips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzeralla cheese whips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping


