Is Mozzigear Anti Mosquito Bands 2 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The active ingredient in our mosquito repellent wristbands is : Citronella 0.75g/band. NO DEET.
Check Mozzigear Anti Mosquito Bands 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzigear Anti Mosquito Bands 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


