Is Mr Beast Feastable Milk Chocolate Bar Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, lecithin (soy), natural vanilla extract)
Check Mr Beast Feastable Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Beast Feastable Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


