Is Mr Beast Quinoa Crunch Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, CRISPY QUINOA AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Mr Beast Quinoa Crunch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Beast Quinoa Crunch Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


