Is Mr. Big Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, malt extract [barley]), Modified palm oil, Modified milk ingredients, Rice, Wheat flour [barley], Peanuts, Modified vegetable oil, Cocoa, Corn starch, Unsweetened chocolate, Salt, Hydrogenated palm oil, Soy lecithin, Baking soda, Citric acid, Monoglycerides, Natural and artificial flavours
Check Mr. Big against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Big in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Honey Comb Cereal, Big Real Honey Flavor, WWE Superstar Big Show
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds Re-Sealable Big Bag!
About this product
Candy · Bar


