Is Mr Bing Chili Crisp BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Cane Sugar, Spices (including Paprika), Honey, Natural Starch, White Distilled Vinegar, Toasted Sesame Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sichuan Peppercorn Contains Soy and Sesame.
Check Mr Bing Chili Crisp BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Bing Chili Crisp BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


