Is Mr Bing Mild Chili Crisp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onions, Chili Peppers, Rice Bran, Mushroom Powder, Garlic, Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Salt.
Check Mr Bing Mild Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Bing Mild Chili Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOilyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDippingSnacking


