Is Mr Bing Mild Chili Crisp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onions, Chili Peppers, Rice Bran, Mushroom Powder, Garlic, Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Salt.

Check Mr Bing Mild Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOilyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDippingSnacking