Is Mr Bing Spicy Chili Crisp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onions, Chili Peppers, Rice Bran, Garlic, Turbinado Sugar, Salt, Mushroom Powder, Spices (White Pepper, Sichuan Peppercorn).

Check Mr Bing Spicy Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingStir Fry